Singiel Ekstraliga

TABELA (zalecamy wyświetlanie w poziomie na smartfonach)

  ZAWODNICY MECZE PUNKTY SETY GEMY W/P
1 MEYER Benjamin 2 4 4-0 24-9 2-0
2 CZAPLIŃSKI Kamil 2 3 2-2 14-17 1-1
3 WACZYŃSKI Marek 2 3 2-3 21-23 1-1
4 RADKOWSKI Janusz 1 2 2-0 12-2 1-0
5 LACHOWICZ Mirosław 1 2 2-0 12-5 1-0
6 GRABARCZYK Rafał 1 1 1-2 13-16 0-1
7 WOJCIECHOWSKI Jarosław 1 1 0-2 7-12 0-1
8 PAWŁOWSKI Paweł 1 1 0-2 5-12 0-1
9 PERSCHY Helmut 1 1 0-2 2-12 0-1
  DOROBEK Patryk          
  KOPACKI Patryk          

TERMINARZ

1. Kolejka                                                                                                   15.05 – 29.05

RADKOWSKI – KOPACKI

WOJCIECHOWSKI – MEYER                                                              3:6; 4:6

CZAPLIŃSKI – PERSCHY                                         

PAWŁOWSKI – LACHOWICZ                                                             3:6; 2:6

GRABARCZYK – WACZYŃSKI                                                          4:6; 6:4; 3:6

DOROBEK – Pauza

2. Kolejka                                                                                                   30.05 – 10.06                   

CZAPLIŃSKI – WACZYŃSKI                                                                 6:3; 6:2   

DOROBEK – WOJCIECHOWSKI  

GRABARCZYK – LACHOWICZ

KOPACKI – PAWŁOWSKI

RADKOWSKI – MEYER

PERSCHY – Pauza

3. Kolejka                                                                                                   11.06 – 23.06                   

CZAPLIŃSKI – DOROBEK                                                               

WACZYŃSKI – WOJCIECHOWSKI  

GRABARCZYK – PERSCHY

KOPACKI – MEYER

RADKOWSKI – PAWŁOWSKI

LACHOWICZ – Pauza

4. Kolejka                                                                                                   24.06 – 05.07           

CZAPLIŃSKI – RADKOWSKI                                                             1:6; 1:6

DOROBEK – LACHOWICZ

WACZYŃSKI – PAWŁOWSKI

KOPACKI – PERSCHY

GRABARCZYK – WOJCIECHOWSKI  

MEYER – Pauza 

5. Kolejka                                                                                                   06.07 – 15.07       

CZAPLIŃSKI – LACHOWICZ 

DOROBEK – MEYER

WACZYNSKI – RADKOWSKI

KOPACKI – GRABARCZYK

PERSCHY – WOJCIECHOWSKI  

PAWŁOWSKI – Pauza

6. Kolejka                                                                                                   16.07 – 29.07    

CZAPLIŃSKI – GRABARCZYK

LACHOWICZ – RADKOWSKI

KOPACKI – WACZYŃSKI

MEYER – PERSCHY                                                                                  6:1; 6:1

DOROBEK – PAWŁOWSKI

WOJCIECHOWSKI – Pauza

7. Kolejka                                                                                                   30.07 – 11.08

GRABARCZYK – MEYER

PERSCHY – RADKOWSKI

LACHOWICZ – WACZYŃSKI

PAWŁOWSKI – WOJCIECHOWSKI

DOROBEK – KOPACKI

CZAPLIŃSKI – Pauza

8. Kolejka                                                                                                   12.08 – 21.08

GRABARCZYK – RADKOWSKI

MEYER – PAWŁOWSKI

CZAPLIŃSKI – WOJCIECHOWSKI

PERSCHY – LACHOWICZ

WACZYŃSKI – DOROBEK

KOPACKI – Pauza

9. Kolejka                                                                                                   22.08 – 01.09

GRABARCZYK – PAWŁOWSKI

RADKOWSKI – WOJCIECHOWSKI

CZAPLIŃSKI – MEYER

KOPACKI – LACHOWICZ

DOROBEK – PERSCHY

WACZYŃSKI – Pauza

10. Kolejka                                                                                                   02.09 – 14.09

DOROBEK – RADKOWSKI

CZAPLIŃSKI – PAWŁOWSKI

KOPACKI – WOJCIECHOWSKI

LACHOWICZ – MEYER

WACZYŃSKI – PERSCHY

GRABARCZYK – Pauza

11. Kolejka                                                                                                   15.09 – 22.09

CZAPLIŃSKI – KOPACKI

GRABARCZYK – DOROBEK

WOJCIECHOWSKI – LACHOWICZ

WACZYŃSKI – MEYER

PERSCHY – PAWŁOWSKI

RADKOWSKI – Pauza

Skip to content