Gra podwójna

TABELA (zalecamy wyświetlanie w poziomie na smartfonach)

  ZAWODNICY MECZE PUNKTY SETY GEMY W/P
1 CZAPLIŃSKI Kamil/GRABARCZYK Rafał          
2 BOBIŃSKA Barbara/RADKOWSKI Janusz          
3 KURACIŃSKI Norbert/SOBCZYK Wojciech          
4 DUDZIEC Maciej/DUDZIEC Ryszard          
5 KOPYCIŃSKI Zygmunt/KUDERCZAK Jan          
6 KACZAK Jerzy/SIENKOWSKI Marek          
7 BAZIAK Józef/RÓŻYCKI Bartek          
8 KOPACKI Patryk/TONDEL Andrzej          
9 PISZCZAŁKA Michał/WACZYŃSKI Marek          

TERMINARZ

1. Kolejka                                                                                                                                 15.05 – 31.05

CZAPLIŃSKI/GRABARCZYK – KACZAK/SIENKOWSKI

KURACIŃSKI/SOBCZYK – BAZIAK/RÓŻYCKI

DUDZIEC/DUDZIEC – KOPACKI/TONDEL

KOPYCIŃSKI/KUDERCZAK – PISZCZAŁKA/WACZYŃSKI 

2. Kolejka                                                                                                                                 01.06 – 12.06   

CZAPLIŃSKI/GRABARCZYK – KOPACKI/TONDEL

KURACIŃSKI/SOBCZYK – KOPYCIŃSKI/KUDERCZAK

BOBIŃSKA/RADKOWSKI – DUDZIEC/DUDZIEC

BAZIAK/RÓŻYCKI – KACZAK/SIENKOWSKI

3. Kolejka                                                                                                                                13.06 – 26.06         

KACZAK/SIENKOWSKI – DUDZIEC/DUDZIEC

KOPACKI/TONDEL – KURACIŃSKI/SOBCZYK 

BOBIŃSKA/RADKOWSKI – PISZCZAŁKA/WACZYŃSKI 

BAZIAK/RÓŻYCKI – KOPYCIŃSKI/KUDERCZAK

4. Kolejka                                                                                                                               27.06 – 10.07     

CZAPLIŃSKI/GRABARCZYK – DUDZIEC/DUDZIEC

KURACIŃSKI/SOBCZYK – PISZCZAŁKA/WACZYŃSKI 

KOPACKI/TONDEL – KOPYCIŃSKI/KUDERCZAK

BAZIAK/RÓŻYCKI – BOBIŃSKA/RADKOWSKI

5. Kolejka                                                                                                                              11.07 – 24.07

CZAPLIŃSKI/GRABARCZYK – KURACIŃSKI/SOBCZYK

BOBIŃSKA/RADKOWSKI – KOPYCIŃSKI/KUDERCZAK

BAZIAK/RÓŻYCKI – DUDZIEC/DUDZIEC

KACZAK/SIENKOWSKI – PISZCZAŁKA/WACZYŃSKI

6. Kolejka                                                                                                                            25.07 – 07.08

CZAPLIŃSKI/GRABARCZYK – KOPYCIŃSKI/KUDERCZAK

BOBIŃSKA/RADKOWSKI – KURACIŃSKI/SOBCZYK

BAZIAK/RÓŻYCKI – PISZCZAŁKA/WACZYŃSKI

KOPACKI/TONDEL – KACZAK/SIENKOWSKI 

7. Kolejka                                                                                                                          08.08 – 21.08

CZAPLIŃSKI/GRABARCZYK – BOBIŃSKA/RADKOWSKI

KOPYCIŃSKI/KUDERCZAK – KACZAK/SIENKOWSKI 

KOPACKI/TONDEL – BAZIAK/RÓŻYCKI

PISZCZAŁKA/WACZYŃSKI – DUDZIEC/DUDZIEC

8. Kolejka                                                                                                                        22.08 – 04.09

BAZIAK/RÓŻYCKI – CZAPLIŃSKI/GRABARCZYK

KOPACKI/TONDEL – PISZCZAŁKA/WACZYŃSKI

BOBIŃSKA/RADKOWSKI – KACZAK/SIENKOWSKI 

KURACIŃSKI/SOBCZYK – DUDZIEC/DUDZIEC

9. Kolejka                                                                                                                        05.09 – 18.09

PISZCZAŁKA/WACZYŃSKI – CZAPLIŃSKI/GRABARCZYK

KOPACKI/TONDEL – BOBIŃSKA/RADKOWSKI

KACZAK/SIENKOWSKI  – KURACIŃSKI/SOBCZYK

DUDZIEC/DUDZIEC – KOPYCIŃSKI/KUDERCZAK

 

Skip to content