Singiel Open

TABELA (zalecamy wyświetlanie w poziomie na smartfonach)

  ZAWODNICY MECZE PUNKTY SETY GEMY W/P
1 WACZYŃSKI Marek          
2 PISZCZAŁKA Michał          
3 SZAJNER Radosław          
4 SIENKOWSKI Marek
         
5 BOBIŃSKA Barbara          
6 KLIMENTOWSKI Robert          
7 KUDERCZAK Jan          
8 BAZIAK Józef          
9 KOPYCIŃSKI Zygmunt          
10 KOPACKI Patryk          
11 DOBOSZ Grzegorz          

TERMINARZ

1. Kolejka                                                                                                   16.05 – 30.05

WACZYŃSKI – KUDERCZAK

PISZCZAŁKA – BAZIAK

SZAJNER – KOPYCIŃSKI

SIENKOWSKI – KOPACKI

BOBIŃSKA – DOBOSZ

2. Kolejka                                                                                                   31.05 – 10.06

WACZYŃSKI – BAZIAK

PISZCZAŁKA – KOPYCIŃSKI

SZAJNER – KOPACKI

SIENKOWSKI – DOBOSZ

BOBIŃSKA – KLIMENTOWSKI

3. Kolejka                                                                                                   11.06 – 19.06

WACZYŃSKI – KOPYCIŃSKI

PISZCZAŁKA – KOPACKI

KUDERCZAK – BOBIŃSKA

SIENKOWSKI – KLIMENTOWSKI

DOBOSZ – BAZIAK

4. Kolejka                                                                                                   20.06 – 30.06

WACZYŃSKI – KOPACKI

SZAJNER – DOBOSZ

BOBIŃSKA – SIENKOWSKI

BAZIAK – KLIMENTOWSKI

KUDERCZAK – KOPYCIŃSKI

5. Kolejka                                                                                                   01.07 – 11.07

WACZYŃSKI – DOBOSZ

PISZCZAŁKA – BOBIŃSKA

SZAJNER – KUDERCZAK

BAZIAK – SIENKOWSKI

KLIMENTOWSKI – KOPACKI

6. Kolejka                                                                                                   12.07 – 22.07

WACZYŃSKI – PISZCZAŁKA

SZAJNER – BOBIŃSKA

KUDERCZAK – SIENKOWSKI

KOPYCIŃSKI – BAZIAK

DOBOSZ – KLIMENTOWSKI

7. Kolejka                                                                                                   23.07 – 31.07

WACZYŃSKI – KLIMENTOWSKI

PISZCZAŁKA – KUDERCZAK

BAZIAK – SZAJNER

DOBOSZ – KOPACKI

SIENKOWSKI – KOPYCIŃSKI

8. Kolejka                                                                                                   01.08 – 15.08

PISZCZAŁKA – KLIMENTOWSKI

WACZYŃSKI – BOBIŃSKA

SZAJNER – SIENKOWSKI

KUDERCZAK – KOPACKI

DOBOSZ – KOPYCIŃSKI

9. Kolejka                                                                                                  16.08 – 25.08

BAZIAK – BOBIŃSKA

WACZYŃSKI – SZAJNER

PISZCZAŁKA – DOBOSZ

KLIMENTOWSKI – KUDERCZAK

KOPACKI – KOPYCIŃSKI

10. Kolejka                                                                                                 26.08 – 06.09

DOBOSZ – KUDERCZAK

BAZIAK – KOPACKI

BOBIŃSKA – KOPYCIŃSKI

KLIMENTOWSKI – SZAJNER

PISZCZAŁKA – SIENKOWSKI

11. Kolejka                                                                                                  07.09 – 18.09

KUDERCZAK – BAZIAK

BOBIŃSKA – KOPACKI

KLIMENTOWSKI – KOPYCIŃSKI

PISZCZAŁKA – SZAJNER

WACZYŃSKI – SIENKOWSKI

 

Skip to content