KATEGORIA +55

TABELA (zalecamy wyświetlanie w poziomie na smartfonach)

ZAWODNIK MECZE PUNKTY SETY GEMY W/P
1 WOJCIECHOWSKI Jarosław 8 15 14-2 86-29 7-1
2 RADKOWSKI Janusz 7 14 14-0 84-7 7-0
3 TONDEL Andrzej 7 14 14-0 84-9 7-0
4 LACHOWICZ Mirosław 8 13 10-6 67-48 5-3
5 BOBIŃSKA Barbara 8 11 7-10 60-63 3-5
6 KLIMENTOWSKI Robert 7 10 6-9 42-58 3-4
7 KUDERCZAK Jan
7 9 4-10 31-60 2-5
8 BAZIAK Józef
4 6 4-4 32-24 2-2
9 KOPYCIŃSKI Zygmunt 9 3 0-16 4-96 0-9
10 ZACNY Zdzisław 9 0 0-16 0-96 0-9

TERMINARZ

1. Kolejka                                                                                                                                        16.05 – 31.05

BAZIAK – ZACNY                                                                                                                        walkower

KLIMENTOWSKI – WOJCIECHOWSKI                                                                         15.06 – 1:6; 0:6

KOPYCIŃSKI – TONDEL                                                                                                       22.05 – 0:6; 1:6

KUDERCZAK – LACHOWICZ                                                                                             24.05 – 3:6; 0:6

RADKOWSKI – BOBIŃSKA                                                                                                17.06 – 6:0; 6:4

2. Kolejka                                                                                                                                        01.06 – 13.06

BAZIAK – WOJCIECHOWSKI                                                                                          28.05 – 3:6; 2:6

KLIMENTOWSKI – TONDEL                                                                                              28.06 – 0:6; 0:6

KOPYCIŃSKI – LACHOWICZ                                                                                            21.06 – 2:4 krecz 

KUDERCZAK – RADKOWSKI                                                                                           20.07 – 0:6; 1:6

BOBIŃSKA – ZACNY                                                                                                                  walkower

3. Kolejka                                                                                                                                        14.06 – 27.06

ZACNY – WOJCIECHOWSKI                                                                                            walkower

KLIMENTOWSKI – LACHOWICZ                                                                                      03.07 – 3:6; 2:6

KOPYCIŃSKI – RADKOWSKI                                                                                             15.06 – 1:6; 0:6

KUDERCZAK – TONDEL                                                                                                       07.08 – 0:6; 1:6

BOBIŃSKA – BAZIAK

4. Kolejka                                                                                                                                        28.06 – 11.07

ZACNY – KUDERCZAK                                                                                                        walkower

KLIMENTOWSKI – KOPYCIŃSKI                                                                                         walkower

WOJCIECHOWSKI – RADKOWSKI                                                                                  22.06 – 1:6; 0:6 

BAZIAK – LACHOWICZ     

BOBIŃSKA – TONDEL                                                                                                      10.06 – 0:6; 2:6

5. Kolejka                                                                                                                                        12.07 – 31.07

ZACNY – KOPYCIŃSKI                                                                                                    obustronny walkower

KLIMENTOWSKI – RADKOWSKI                                                                                    19.07 – 0:6; 0:6

WOJCIECHOWSKI – LACHOWICZ                                                                                19.07 – 6:2; 6:3

BAZIAK – TONDEL                                                                                                                12.08 – 1:6; 2:6

BOBIŃSKA – KUDERCZAK                                                                                                   28.06 – 6:1; 6:1

6. Kolejka                                                                                                                                        01.08 – 15.08

ZACNY – TONDEL                                                                                                                 walkower

KLIMENTOWSKI – BAZIAK

WOJCIECHOWSKI – KUDERCZAK                                                                                     walkower

RADKOWSKI – LACHOWICZ                                                                                             21.06 – 6:0; 6:0

BOBIŃSKA – KOPYCIŃSKI                                                                                                     walkower

7. Kolejka                                                                                                                                        16.08 – 29.08

ZACNY- KLIMENTOWSKI                                                                                                 walkower

BAZIAK – KUDERCZAK

KOPYCIŃSKI – WOJCIECHOWSKI                                                                                  walkower

RADKOWSKI – TONDEL

BOBIŃSKA – LACHOWICZ                                                                                                 19.06 – 2:6; 0:6

8. Kolejka                                                                                                                                        30.08 – 12.09

BAZIAK – KOPYCIŃSKI                                                                                                        walkower

KLIMENTOWSKI – KUDERCZAK

LACHOWICZ – TONDEL                                                                                                      21.08 – 2:6; 0:6

RADKOWSKI – ZACNY                                                                                                             walkower

BOBIŃSKA – WOJCIECHOWSKI                                                                                17.08 – 6:7; 0:6

9. Kolejka                                                                                                                                        13.09 – 26.09

LACHOWICZ – ZACNY                                                                                                               walkower

KUDERCZAK – KOPYCIŃSKI                                                                                              walkower

TONDEL – WOJCIECHOWSKI

RADKOWSKI – BAZIAK

BOBIŃSKA – KLIMENTOWSKI                                                                              19.07 – 4:6; 6:4; 7:10

Skip to content