KATEGORIA +55

TABELA (zalecamy wyświetlanie w poziomie na smartfonach)

ZAWODNIK MECZE PUNKTY SETY GEMY W/P
1 TONDEL Andrzej
2 4 4-0 24:3 2-0
2 WOJCIECHOWSKI Jarosław 2 4 4-0 24-6 2-0
3 RADKOWSKI Janusz 1 2 2-0 12-1 1-0
4 LACHOWICZ Mirosław
1 2 2-0 12-3 1-0
5 KOPYCIŃSKI Zygmunt 2 2 0-4 2-24 0-2
6 BAZIAK Józef
1 1 0-2 5-12 0-1
7 KUDERCZAK Jan
1 1 0-2 3-12 0-1
8 BOBIŃSKA Barbara 1 1 0-2 2-12 0-1
9 KLIMENTOWSKI Robert 1 1 0-2 1-12 0-1
ZACNY Zdzisław 0 0 0-0 0-0 0-0

TERMINARZ

1. Kolejka                                                                                                                                        16.05 – 31.05

BAZIAK – ZACNY

KLIMENTOWSKI – WOJCIECHOWSKI                                                                         15.06 – 1:6; 0:6

KOPYCIŃSKI – TONDEL                                                                                                       22.05 – 0:6; 1:6

KUDERCZAK – LACHOWICZ                                                                                             24.05 – 3:6; 0:6

RADKOWSKI – BOBIŃSKA                                                                                             17.06 (czwartek) – 16.00

2. Kolejka                                                                                                                                        01.06 – 13.06

BAZIAK – WOJCIECHOWSKI                                                                                          28.06 – 3:6; 2:6

KLIMENTOWSKI – TONDEL

KOPYCIŃSKI – LACHOWICZ

KUDERCZAK – RADKOWSKI               

BOBIŃSKA – ZACNY

3. Kolejka                                                                                                                                        14.06 – 27.06

ZACNY – WOJCIECHOWSKI

KLIMENTOWSKI – LACHOWICZ

KOPYCIŃSKI – RADKOWSKI                                                                                             15.06 – 1:6; 0:6

KUDERCZAK – TONDEL     

BOBIŃSKA – BAZIAK

4. Kolejka                                                                                                                                        28.06 – 11.07

ZACNY – KUDERCZAK

KLIMENTOWSKI – KOPYCIŃSKI

WOJCIECHOWSKI – RADKOWSKI

BAZIAK – LACHOWICZ     

BOBIŃSKA – TONDEL                                                                                                      10.06 – 0:6; 2:6

5. Kolejka                                                                                                                                        12.07 – 31.07

ZACNY – KOPYCIŃSKI

KLIMENTOWSKI – RADKOWSKI

WOJCIECHOWSKI – LACHOWICZ

BAZIAK – TONDEL

BOBIŃSKA – KUDERCZAK

6. Kolejka                                                                                                                                        01.08 – 15.08

ZACNY – TONDEL

KLIMENTOWSKI – BAZIAK

WOJCIECHOWSKI – KUDERCZAK

RADKOWSKI – LACHOWICZ 

BOBIŃSKA – KOPYCIŃSKI

7. Kolejka                                                                                                                                        16.08 – 29.08

ZACNY- KLIMENTOWSKI

BAZIAK – KUDERCZAK

KOPYCIŃSKI – WOJCIECHOWSKI

RADKOWSKI – TONDEL

BOBIŃSKA – LACHOWICZ

8. Kolejka                                                                                                                                        30.08 – 12.09

BAZIAK – KOPYCIŃSKI

KLIMENTOWSKI – KUDERCZAK

LACHOWICZ – TONDEL

RADKOWSKI – ZACNY

BOBIŃSKA – WOJCIECHOWSKI

9. Kolejka                                                                                                                                        13.09 – 26.09

LACHOWICZ – ZACNY

KUDERCZAK – KOPYCIŃSKI

TONDEL – WOJCIECHOWSKI

RADKOWSKI – BAZIAK

BOBIŃSKA – KLIMENTOWSKI

Skip to content