Singiel Ekstraliga

TABELA (zalecamy wyświetlanie w poziomie na smartfonach)

  ZAWODNICY MECZE PUNKTY SETY GEMY W/P
1 OLEJNIK Marcin          
2 KURACIŃSKI Norbert          
3 CZAPLIŃSKI Kamil          
4 GRABARCZYK Rafał          
5 DYŚ Dorian          
6 SOBCZYK Wojciech          
7 RADKOWSKI Janusz          
8 TONDEL Andrzej          
9 WOJCIECHOWSKI Jarosław          

TERMINARZ

1. Kolejka                                                                                                   16.05 – 31.05

OLEJNIK – WOJCIECHOWSKI

KURACIŃSKI – TONDEL

CZAPLIŃSKI – SOBCZYK                                                       

DYŚ – GRABARCZYK                                                                                   

2. Kolejka                                                                                                   01.06 – 12.06                   

OLEJNIK – TONDEL

KURACIŃSKI – WOJCIECHOWSKI

CZAPLIŃSKI – RADKOWSKI                                                   

SOBCZYK – GRABARCZYK                 

3. Kolejka                                                                                                   13.06 – 26.06                     

OLEJNIK – KURACIŃSKI

RADKOWSKI – WOJCIECHOWSKI

CZAPLIŃSKI – TONDEL                                                   

SOBCZYK – DYŚ   

4. Kolejka                                                                                                   27.06 – 10.07         

OLEJNIK – CZAPLIŃSKI

RADKOWSKI – GRABARCZYK

KURACIŃSKI – DYŚ

SOBCZYK – TONDEL

5. Kolejka                                                                                                   11.07 – 24.07

OLEJNIK – SOBCZYK

RADKOWSKI – DYŚ

KURACIŃSKI – CZAPLIŃSKI

GRABARCZYK – WOJCIECHOWSKI

6. Kolejka                                                                                                   25.07 – 07.08

RADKOWSKI – TONDEL

KURACIŃSKI – SOBCZYK

CZAPLIŃSKI – GRABARCZYK

DYŚ – WOJCIECHOWSKI

7. Kolejka                                                                                                   08.08 – 21.08

OLEJNIK – DYŚ

KURACIŃSKI – GRABARCZYK

RADKOWSKI – SOBCZYK

WOJCIECHOWSKI – TONDEL

8. Kolejka                                                                                                   22.08 – 04.09

OLEJNIK – GRABARCZYK

RADKOWSKI – KURACIŃSKI

CZAPLIŃSKI – WOJCIECHOWSKI

TONDEL – DYŚ

9. Kolejka                                                                                                  05.09 – 18.09

OLEJNIK – RADKOWSKI

CZAPLIŃSKI – DYŚ

GRABARCZYK – TONDEL

WOJCIECHOWSKI – SOBCZYK

Skip to content